Early Bird Price For Upcoming ReleaseEarly Bird Price For Upcoming ReleaseEarly Bird Price For Upcoming ReleaseEarly Bird Price For Upcoming ReleaseEarly Bird Price For Upcoming ReleaseEarly Bird Price For Upcoming Release
DROPSHIP SHE DAZZLE

DROP SHIPPER & PERSONAL SHOPPER 

 DROPSHIP NAME  EMAIL   PHONE NUMBER 
Anis Norazli anisnorazli12@gmail.com 01119739174
Nurul Hidayah Cikpetir2809@gmail.com 0175024211
The Triplet  4zimzakaria@gmail.com 0128786070
Siti Zuhrini fourfour33bn@hotmail.com +6738340441
Suzita Badul Samat itasuzita@gmail.com 0126947862
Siti Nor Adriana  adrnaazlin@gmail.com 01125560595
Nuruluyon  (R) rruhi.brunei@gmail.com 6738875260
Farah Binti Shafiee faranabila.shaf@gmail.com 01119725484
Masthia mohamad rafieya_85@yahoo.com 0168782548
Nur Ainim Syahida   ainimsyahida@gmail.com 0108228548
Arinah Iwani  arinahzine@gmail.com 0162194488 
 Aniza Abdullah morshee125@hotmail.com  +6737225777 
Ermi Arriana  ermiarriana.za@gmail.com   0197075732
Zulaikha Sofri (Rimba)  zulaikha.sofri@gmail.com  6737207699 
 Faleyana Zulkifli shophaneeia@gmail.com  6596814353 
Nour Khaila   nourchaila@gmail.com 0194249541 
 Mazidah Sudarman  azie_8888@yahoo.com  01112381791
 Nazahatulshima  shimamohd91@gmail.com   0179719166
Siti Aisyah shopwcah@gmail.com 0146402500
Kasryna Abdul Sani thewardrobe.kch@gmail.com 013-862 6797
Nurul Amira  Nurulameera122@gmail.com 01129243906
Nur Adnin Musa  nuradnina@yahoo.com  0176388468 
Nora Rahmat  Nosyira@yahoo.com.sg   +6593792878
 Norazira Asmawi  yayaeiman@yahoo.com 0102224127 
Saiidahtunoor  lylaqbynour@gmail.com  +65 81436961 
Nursalwa aiwaa12396@gmail.com   0182928871
Herta Binti Masrun  ndok_teeta@yahoo.com  0122305077
Siti Nuramirah  shutamaservices@gmail.com 01128003783
Zamzuraina Husin riena.adeq14@gmail.com 0176475257
Raja Azlynda rajaazlynda75@gmail.com 0193664051
Elisawati Kamarudin bubblyadlovefor@gmail.com +65 88330617
Faizatul Rabiulshida  frshidabiz@gmail.com 0163068991
Surita Bt Mohd Nawi suritanawi1993@gmail.com 0103788653
Syazrina Farradiqna  syazrina.farra16@gmail.com 016-969 0331
Farah Syafiqah  Farahsyafiqah100@gmail.com 018-2165749
Nurain Ramli nurain0708@gmail.com 0126908074
Aola Azizan aolaazizan@gmail.com +65 93366130
Norasrini Mohd Said wynick_6296@hotmail.com 6738626648
Farah Farzana far17ikhwani@gmail.com  0189501171 
Ika Daereena  ikadaereena.group@gmail.com  01124107182 
Raima Ramli   mizraima@gmail.com 0192621305 
Rabiatul Adawiyah  weeyah1001@gmail.com   01118937196
 Amy Nadira amynadira9@gmail.com  0195458892 
 Nur Safikah Abd Aziz  qistinaammarkhalish101618@gmail.com 0179880195 
Norazura Mohamad  norazuramohamad5648@gmail.com  0193325648 
 Nurulafnan  boongaputeh@gmail.com  0149013395 
 Anis Farahin faryanismy@gmail.com  0192682629 
 Nur Nasuhah nurasuhah99@icloud.com  0136693181 
Izni Syairah Johari Iznisyairaa@gmail.com  0136654066 
Nurul Nasuha Punari Nur.nasuha1990@gmail.com 0133588793
Nor Qiadah norqiadah@gmail.com 01151566693
Intan Nur Farhanah Farhanahfadzil@gmail.com 0136798062
Nur Zakiah Tajudin nurzakiahtajudin@yahoo.com 0122170033
Azlin Ayob azlin.ayob@gmail.com 0125005851
Zirwatul Haslin  walaibatikku@gmail.com 0182839593
Hazmin Amira modestiamwp@gmail.com 0183894357
Noor Faridah Sadri faridah910805@gmail.com 012-6630508
norafarain  norfarain.salehudin@gmail.com 0134195642
Norhayati Yusof yyatie1971@gmail.com 0193399804
Fikriyyah Mahfuudzah fikriyyah87@gmail.com 0125399629
Yasheedah Yashaiya yasheedah2@yahoo.com 012-212 9311
Siti Nazurah Selamat Nazurah90@live.com 6594243511
Nur Husnina  husninahusz@gmail.com 01112945010
Aina Rahman nurasyurahaina@yahoo.com 0126421185
Nadia Salleh nadia_salleh@ymail.com 0169442352
Ayuziana Azhar azlina761021@yahoo.com 0127438323
Syarena binti Ramli syarenaramli95@gmail.com 0172782826
PrettyAlways.Co Shop azzymahfuzah@gmail.com 0165775708
Nurnisa Nayli nisanaylii@gmail.com 013-5849795
Siti Mas Hayana mshayana29@gmail.com 6737236429
 Dina Dina kelabuasapku@gmail.com  0132611473 
 Siti Halimahtun  Ct.chitot1987@gmail.com  0137793987 
 Nur Faezlynn nurfaezlynn21@yahoo.com   0162679626
 Nurnafsiahni hikmah4457@hotmail.com  +6597126640 
Nurliana Rahin liana222@yahoo.com 0182852883
Nia Rahmaniaty niarahmaniaty@gmail.com 0197803317
Siti Farahiyah 10dmt07f017@gmail.com 0194513125
Ku Nor Azreena kkunorazreena@yahoo.com 0193374645
Siti Suhana sitisuhana0685@gmail.com 0173112559
Nur Syahirah kyuyinsya@gmail.com 0133220466
 Illieza Illias Illieza96@gmail.com  0132471183 
 Nurul Nasuha Punari Nur.nasuha1990@gmail.com  0133588793 
Siti Idayu  ayusabudin@gmail.com  0187723996 
Fazrina Erni  fazrinaerni@gmail.com   0187733967
 Atia Abdul Jawad atiajawad@yahoo.com   0194468588
Nurul Anis Sufiya anissufiyazuzaidi@gmail.com 0132687806
Fatin Fatimah atienafendy@gmail.com 0134295416
Zahidah Ramli bysophea.boutique@gmail.com 0199899826
Siti Nazirah Saad ctnazierah85@gmail.com 0194582121
Syera Yani syeraayni@gmail.com 0172620494
 Nurain'aliah ainaliah003@gmail.com  01162911296 
 Nur Syahirah Wahed  vipnick21@gmail.com 01110587234 
Rosie Rosli rosieriyantie@yahoo.com 0136766746
Miss Fadila Tuyong missfadila9933@gmail.com 0192552526
Nurul Firzanah  firzanahahmad@hotmail.com 0133976351
Siti Aishah Isamail aishahisamail91@gmail.com 0132207811
Nor Yantie Ab Aziz noryantieabaziz@gmail.com 0168841781
Bahirah Mohd Noor bahirahmn@gmail.com 0135955684
Siti Sarah Jasmi sarahamzar@gmail.com 0134499098
Siti Nooruz Zahidah  sarahamzar@gmail.com  0199899826